Ladders

Below is the ladder and results for the Monday Night Competition Autumn  Season for 2017 (up to week 10, June 19).

A Grade

Below is the ladder for Autumn Season 2017 for A grade

TeamSetsForSetsAgaGamesForGamesAgaPointsSet%Game%
Kis My Ace231425422135.562.2%53.5%
I'd Hit That181922622329.548.6%50.3%
Grand Slammers21172362402955.3%49.6%
Lakeside Legends17212342312744.7%50.3%
The Tweeners18202402512547.4%48.9%
Set Addict16222202442242.1%47.4%

B Grade

Below is the ladder for Autumn  Season 2017 for B grade

TeamSetsForSetsAgaGamesForGamesAgaPointsSet%Game%
Destanee's Child241324020635.564.9%53.8%
Victorious
Secret
22162302163357.9%51.6%
Casual Sets211623921232.556.8%53.0%
Bi-Kyrgios19192302283050.0%50.2%
Mid Court Crisis14242242541936.8%46.9%
Always On Top13252042511834.2%44.8%

Fun, Fitness, Friendship