Ladders

Below is the ladder and results for the Monday Night Competition for Summer Season 2018 (up to week 3, February 19).

A Grade

Below is the ladder for Summer Season 2018 for A grade

TeamSetsForSetsAgaGamesForGamesAgaPointsSet%Game%
Shakin' That Ace126129951866.7%57.6%
Winner Takes it All1261281051666.7%54.9%
Breaking Point991081031350.0%51.2%
Barty Party711109120938.9%47.6%
Set Addicts711105124938.9%45.9%
Kiss My Ace71191123738.9%42.5%

B Grade

Below is the ladder for Summer  Season 2018 for B grade

TeamSetsForSetsAgaGamesForGamesAgaPointsSet%Game%
Double Trouble1171211091761.1%52.6%
Not Fast but Furious1261211061666.7%53.3%
Bi-Kyrgios108121721455.6%62.7%
Sorry, Just Out!991141111150.0%50.7%
Top Seeders711109126938.9%46.4%
The Smashers513107135527.8%44.2%

Fun, Fitness, Friendship